Vilistlaste nimekirjad

67. lend 2015
Klassijuh.:
Riina Mankin

1. Arula Arnika
2. Kasvo Kate
3. Koik Kuldar
4. Kookla Kaia
5. Koval Sirelin
6. Orumaa Romet
7. Pelt Sander
8. Raid Jürgen Oliver
9. Siimussaar Sandra
10.Takk Edith
11.Uusen Kaisa
12.Vorobjov Olger


66. lend 2014
Klassijuh.:
Anneli Joandi

1. Ebber Hendrik
2. Eltermaa Erlend
3. Fuchs Kristjan
4. Jaansoo Kristo
5. Jegorov Jan-Erik
6. Kaasik Jane
7. Kipper Kristiina
8. Kivi Mailiis
9. Kundla Kertu
10.Liir Magnus
11.Lohu Eleriin
12.Mahl Rünno
13.Pollmann Lylija
14.Raba Janne
15.Soolo Vivika
16.Tints Gerthard
17.Tkatšenko Alex
18.Valdaru Kevin
19.Vingissar Siim


65. lend 2013
Klassijuh.:
Ülle-Ly Vohnja

1. Ebber Eva-Loona
2. Enders, Merilyn
3. Henk Anu
4. Ingermann Marianne
5. Kalvik Koit
6. Kattus Dane
7. Kivi Eva-Lotta
8. Klettenberg Martin
9. Koik Kärolyn
10.Linnas Hermo
11.Luht Jaak
12.Luuken Marili
13.Murik Karin
14.Mägi Kreete
15.Mägi Mariliis
16.Pihlakas Risto
17.Pärtel Signe
18.Randmäe Kerttu
19.Saar Gärol
20.Saar Reelika
21.Siim Taavi
22.Soome Meri-Liis
23.Tammerand Kätlin
24.Todoruk Peeter
25.Tuuling Lisan
26.Vainaru George
27.Vainaru Jessica
28.Viies Helena
29.Viies Riivo
30.Volodtšenko German
31.Vorobjova Inger


64.lend 2012
Klassijuh.:
Varje Aule

1.Aan Hedi
2.Adamson Angela
3.Allik Kati
4.Eerma Ave
4.Fuchs Nele
5.Henn Piret
6.Ingermann Kuno
7.Jürgens Joel
8.Kais Hell
9.Kivi Karl-Jürgen
10.Koodres Raigo
11.Kotsar Sander
12.Kuik Kerli
13.Kukk Janek
14.Kütt Lennart
15.Laan Meeli
16.Laane Eve-Liina
17.Maisalu Sander
18.Männik Kelly
19.Neeme Reelika
20.Neumann Kristjan
21.Notta Mihkel
22.Orgmäe Kretel
23.Pakkonen Kerttu
24.Pau Carmen
25.Pelt Sirli
26.Rannala Janno
27.Sepp Sirkka
28.Subi Riin
29.Tirmaste Deivys
30.Toomsalu Ott
31.Vendla Valter

63.lend 2011
Klassijuh.:
Rihet Aver

1 Eltermaa Getter
2 Henk Mihkel
3 Johanson Germo
4 Kaasik Jaanika
5 Kink Harder
6 Lappalainen Tairi
7 Loode Heldur
8 Lumiste Getter
9 Mahl Rainer
10 Mõttus Helerin
11 Paabut Triinu
12 Pihlak Tauri
13 Ruul Kärt
14 Saaremets Sander
15 Salakka Keijo
16 Sillamäe Piia
17 Subi Reet
18 Suurpere Mihkel
19 Toom Nele
20 Toomsalu Liis
21 Tuuling Sille
22 Udam Jaanus
23 Uusna Kaur
26 Uusna Kert
27 Vendla Liis

62.lend 2010
Klassijuh.:

Riina Mankin
Kätlin Mirka

1 Aule Sille
2 Bakhoff Jüri
3 Joandi Allar
4 Johanson Ragnar
5 Kambek Liis
6 Koks Ragmar
7 Kuum Gea
8 Linn Helen
9 Mändsoo Jane
10 Notta Liina
11 Paas Markus
12 Pärtel Janely
13 Salakka Kätlin
14 Sepp Monika
15 Toobal Triinu
16 Tõkke Merit
17 Tõnurist Marleen
18 Urbel Henrik
19 Vare Sven-Erik
20 Voormansik Villem
---------------------
1 Akimova Juta
2 Aule Sigrit
3 Johanson Gert
4 Koik Kairo
5 Kõuts Kaidar
6 Leetberg Kätlin
7 Loige Kädi
8 Mäger Märt
9 Peterson Maarja
10 Raudla Martin
11 Valmet Karl
12 Viilup Marelle

61.lend 2009
Klassijuh.:
Vello Aleksejev
Reet Mutso

1.Aule Silver
2.Elbing Britt
3.Fuchs Kaisa
4.Henn Triin
5.Kobin Liis
6.Käba Taavi
7.Käär Kristjan
8.Laan Anni
9.Lovjägin Mari
10.Mahl Einar
11.Mill Daile
12.Oss Andres
13.Pihlak Triinu
14.Pindsoo Madis
15.Ruusalu Merilin
16.Sauga Annika
17.Sepp Tanel
18.Särk Marta
19.Takk Kadri
20.Tikker Taavi
21.Vendelin Erika
22.Vinni Maanus
23.Virk Juta
24.Voormansik Tanel
25.Adamson Andreas
26.Aidak Laura
27.Alles Kristjan
28.Kangro, Triin
29.Laane, Leo
30.Miil Marilis
31.Ohno Merly
32.Papp Kerly
33.Pentson Märt
34.Raba Garri
35.Rannala Lauri
36.Reisenbuk Reili
37.Roots Marko
38.Siniroht Martin
39.Toobal Mari-Liis
40.Toomsalu Ats
41.Udu, Danel
42.Virkus, Meelis

60.lend 2008
Klassijuh.:
Erla Soots,
Helle Saluveer

1.Urmo Bernhardt
2.Anu Ehala
3.Indrek Henk
4.Anne-Mai Hindriks
5.Mari-Ann Hindriks
6.Katre Hommik
7.Liis Jürmann
8.Ethel Kambek
9.Kerli Kasvo
10.Katrin Kivi
11.Kaupo Kuresson
12.Gerli Kuum
13.Kristiina Lepik
14.Kaur Mankin
15.Harvis Mill
16.Mihkel Mäger
17.Karli Ots
18.Sten Rehe
19.Mihkel Ronimois
20.Marten Saareoks
21.Triin Tiidemann
22.Janika Udam
23.Karmen Valk
24.Pille-Riin Vendelin
25.Ivar Ambos
26.Maarja Grentsmann
27.Mariann Hunt
28.Getter Kichno
29.Allar Kirikmäe
30.Timo Kukk
31.Heli Linnamägi
32.Gerle Männi
33.Ivo Pajo
34.Rauno Raid
35.Joosep Rang
36.Rein Saetalu
37.Sigrit Sepp
38.Martin Särk
39.Allan Takk
40.Vilve Turjakas

59.lend 2007
Klassijuh.:
Ly Valdmaa,
Ene Kõvatomas

1.Ats Tarto
2.Märt Savelli
3.Mikk Pentson
4.Tauri Kiisma
5.Toomas Lillsaar
6.Raido Leidur
7.Siim Ots
8.Mehis Vinni
9.Karli Kõvatomas
10.Tauri Mikk
11.Liis Seero
12.Monika Peterson
13.Merit Aasaa
14.Aili Orav
15.Teele Perve
16.Siiri Sepp
17.Katrin Pindsoo
18.Triin Pakkonen
19.Liis Elts
20.Kristel Kalvik
21.Annika Piir
22.Maarja Soolo
23.Gerli Lepik
24.Kaire Veeperv
25.Tiina Soopa
26.Taavi Türner
27.Taavi Alle
28.Erki Kolk
29.Indrek Suve
30.Martin Jaaniste
31.Kaupo Prantsus
32.Kalev Lehtsalu
33.Kristjan Valmet
34.MeritTints
35.Kersti Kirikmäe
36.Egely Leemets
37.Birgit Elbing

58.lend 2006
Klassijuh.:
Reet Mutso,
Reet Võlumägi

1.Katre Bernhardt
2.Inga Henk
3.Ketely Keerup
4.Kristel Koitla
5.Taavi Kõvatomas
6.Kristel Lenk
7.Liis Linn
8.Helger Loode
9.Martin Mutso
10.Triin Pählimäe
11.Raili Raud
12.Merit Roosioks
13.Lennert Sova
14.Marek Tints
15.Eve Toomsalu
16.Allar Vendla
17.Ott Aavasalu
18.Toomas Aavasalu
19.Margus Elizarov
20.Rando Haugas
21.Rasmus Hindriks
22.Romek Ilves
23.Tanel Kangro
23.Siim Kruuse
24.Kaili Lindla
25.Sirle Linnu
26.Urmo Oper
27.Piret Ratasepp
28.Jaanika Sepp
29.Liis Siil
30.Janika Takk
31.Alvar Udu
32.Ive Välimets

57.lend 2005
Klassijuh.:
Sirje Urbel

1.Kristel Allik
2.Kristi Kase
3.Marko Kikre
4.Reelika Kodres
5.Rein Kuldkepp
6.Ain Kuulmata
7.Reet Laja
8.Janely Leemets
9.Alar Leetberg
10.Maario Lenk
11.Laura Lillsaar
12.Madis Mettus
13.Einar Miil
14.Madis Mikkor
15.Kristel Mägi
16.Sirli Mändul
17. Liisa Olesk
18.Marek Peterson
19.Raido Polli
20.Urmas Reile
21.Egle Roosioks
22.Kadi Ruiso
23.Tõnis Räni
24.Vahur Sibrits
25.Janno Siil
26.Sven Sillamäe
27.Liina Sonk
28.Helen Tammiste
29.Kadi Tikker
30.Birgit Vendelin
31.Vahur Vendla
32.Madis Vinni

56.lend 2004
Klassijuh.:
Ülle-Ly Vohnja

Ilmet Liis
Kalvik Krista
Kase Kaspar
Kiik Kairi
Kiisma Margus
Kreitsmann Kätlin
Kull Jaanika
Linnamägi Airi
Metus Meelis
Miil Helin
Mikk Andres
Moorats Mardo
Naudre Reet
Novikova Nele
Nugis Berit
Oolo Alice
Ots Indrek
Piir Kadri
Sepp Raido
Sild Juuli
Sing Siiri
Soolo Lauri
Tart Heiti
Todoruk Janek
Todoruk Inga
Türner Priit
Urbel Kaja
Veeperv Kadri
Vendelin Priit
Viigand Karmen

55.lend 2003
Klassijuh.:
Riina Mankin

1.Anvelt Urmo-Alari
2.Ilmet Lille
3.Jänes Elen
4.Kasela Kaidi
5.Kass Annika
6.Kivi Kristiina
7.Klettenberg Reelika
8.Lepik Toivo
9.Leppik Margus
10.Linnamägi Arvi
11.Lõoke Liina
12.Luuken Mehis
13.Luum Liina
14.Mägi Andrus
15.Markus Gerli
16.Moorats Mario
17.Nugis Agge
18.Ots Priit
19.Ots Katrin
20.Palu Kristjan
21.Pau Kairi
22.Pentson Martin
23.Põder Age
24.Raid Ergo
25.Reinup Egle
26.Retpap Roland
27.Ruht Keit
28.Siim Jaak
29.Sild Jaak
30.Sukk Viljar
31.Tähtla Allan
32.Tints Kätlin
33.Võsa Liisi

54.lend 2002
Klassijuh.:
Varje Aule,
Helle Saluveer

Varje Aule

1.Ait Eike- Katri
2.Henk Signe
3.Hramov Rain
4.Härm Merilyn
5.Kuldkepp Mart
6.Kuusik Kristjan
7.Leemets Reimo
8.Lepik Tiit
9.Leppnurm Kadi
10.Lillsaar Maarja
11.Naudre Kadri
12.Oss Raili
13.Piir Kati- Riin
14.Raidma Marge
15.Savelli Siim
16.Sepp Marit
17.Siim Peep
18.Sims Ergo
19.Zahkna Piret
20.Toobal Priit
21.Türner Rainer
22.Vendla Airi
23.Voormansik Kadri
24.Võsa Kadri

-----------------------------

Helle Saluveer

1.Kaasik Karin
2.Kees Kristiina
3.Kiiver Kristi
4.Koitla Agne
5.Kralle Elmo
6.Kuldvere Kaidi
7.Lebedeva Merike
8.Mankin Krete
9.Ots Riho
10.Putnik Piret
11.Raid Eneli
12.Rohtla Kristi
13.Siil Siim
14.Soolo Klaarika
15.Subi Eneli
16.Tölp Raigo
17.Valdmaa Raido
18.Valk Andreas
19.Vonk Evelin

53.lend 2001
Klassijuh.:
Õnne Aver,
Tõnu Siimsoo

Õnne Aver

1.Aasa Velli
2.Ailt Jaanika
3.Helbam Mikko
4.Härm Evelyn
5.Lepik Tarmo
6.Lillemäe Sven
7.Lomp Marika
8.Mändmaa Argo
9.Mändul Airi
10.Nurk Katrin
11.Omel Kätlin
12.Peterson Marko
13.Silm Marlen
14.Tart Allan
15.Tints Maigi
16.Türner Viljar
17.Umda Martin
18.Vorobjov Vitali

-----------------------------

Tõnu Siimsoo

1.Aleksius Kristo
2.Alliksaar Rannar
3.Illaste Anu
4.Jõemetsa Katrin
5.Koitla Ardo
6.Kullerkupp Kätlin
7.Laas Heikko
8.Linnas Marek
9.Miil Almar
10.Polli Lilian
11.Põdra Viljam
12.Raid Argo
13.Raudla Reelika
14.Sedrik Viljar
15.Sepp Kristi
16.Silm Sören
17.Suve Andrus
18.Toro Raili
19.Vendla Krista

52.lend 2000
Klassijuh.:
Vello Aleksejev,
Tiina Idla

Vello Aleksejev

1.Aalik Kairi
2.Aljaste Külli
3.Haramov Anneli
4.Isak Ereli
5.Jaska Anneli
6.Jüriado Kadi
7.Kees Marika
8.Kuldkepp Triin
9.Kuldvere Seidi
10.Linn Einar
11.Lutsius Jüri
12.Märss Maitis
13.Ots Kaspar
14.Piir Kristjan
15.Rohtla Helen
16.Saarepera Gea
17.Sarits Ilona
18.Sepp Evald
19.Sild Jaanika
20.Suigusaar Kairi
21.Täär Helena
22.Vaade Kaido
23.Vares Karmen
24.Viigand Katrin
25.Vunk Eike

------------------------------

Tiina Idla

1.Aavik Priit
2.Hommik Marika
3.Kiik Kristi
4.Kuldkepp Ly
5.Kuldkepp Loo
6.Kõrgekivi Marko
7.Kärt Kristjan
8.Linnas Evelin
9.Leppik Marko
10.Mägi Ave
11.Mägi Eve
12.Saar Joel
13.Toobal Indrek
14.Tuurmaa Veiko
15.Valk Kristina
16.Vasli Kristiina

51.lend 1999
Klassijuh.:
Ene Kõvatomas

1.Aavasalu Priit
2.Ailt Helina
3.Feldmann Rain
4.Henk Katrin
5.Jürgen Rene
6.Klettenberg Reet
7.Kokmann Riina
8.Leppik Ragnar
9.Loorits Jana
10.Mägi Agne
11.Omel Triin
12.Pang Mikk
13.Pank Ardo
14.Piir Siret
15.Sarits Andres
16.Siil Simmo
17.Taat Ahto
18.Tints Kairit
19.Tõnnisson Taimi
20.Vares Kristjan
21.Vorobjov Sergei

50.lend 1998
Klassijuh.:
Ly Valdmaa

1.Ainsalu Vivian
2.Alles Kuldar
3.Bakhoff Jane
4.Eevardi Riho
5.Ira Helen
6.Jänes Sulev
7.Kakko Triin
8.Kaljula Teemar
9.Kivisild Marko
10.Klettenberg Reine
11.Konrad Villu
12.Kotsar Glen
13.Käba Liis
14.Köst Marko
15.Lehtinen Erkki
16.Lindla Elje
17.Maidlas Kristo
18.Mägi Annemai
19.Ots Rasmus
20.Pank Aidi
21.Päeva Liia
22.Raudvee Ivo
23.Roosaar Meelis
24.Simuste Hannes
25.Tamm Meelis
26.Tamm Sirli
27.Tammai Reelika
28.Udras Jarmo
29.Udras Raimo
30.Valk Anu
31.Vendla Kaire
32.Vonk Argo

49.lend 1997
Klassijuh.:
Anneli Joandi,
Tõnu Siimsoo

Anneli Joandi

1.Aavik Andro
2.Aleksejev Andrus
3.Aver Gerli
4.Eevardi Urmas
5.Hansen Ville
6.Hommik Annika
7.Jõeveer Jaana
8.Kakko Tauri
9.Kees Ivika
10.Koodres Tiit
11.Nihvelt Aveli
12.Paimla Raigo
13.Pille Siiri
14.Põder Tuuli
15.Sild Janek
16.Taevere Kaire
17.Teever Kati
18.Tints Evelin
19.Tragon Malle
20.Tõnisson Terje
21.Tõnumaa Märt
22.Ušakov Maritta
23.Vaikla Annika

-----------------------------

Tõnu Siimsoo

1.Andres Marek
2.Elizarova Kaili
3.Ilves Kristjan
4.Ivask Marek
5.Kolk Karmen
6.Kuus Argo
7.Puusta Andrus
8.Reila Ago
9.Roman Janar
10.Rohtmaa Margit
11.Ruht Kea
12.Sepp Gerli
13.Saar Sven
14.Tammai Monika
15.Tähtla Kristiina
16.Türner Urmet
17.Vene Raul
18.Ventsel Grete

48.lend 1996
Klassijuh.:
Tiiu Kitsemets,
Rihet Aver

Tiiu Kitsemets

1.Grünbaum Kadi
2.Hansen Priit
3.Hramov Annika
4.Karu Anneli
5.Kivisild Marge
6.Konrad Kalle
7.Käba Siim
8.Lepik Riina
9.Luum Helin
10.Müür Kadri
11.Mikkor Ahti
12.Mirka Marti
13.Nurk Pille
14.Oja Kersti
15.Parker Katrin
16.Sepp Ehtel
17.Song Alari
18.Song Andres
19.Šavel Anu
20.Tamm Evelin

------------------------------

Rihet Aver

1.Adu Margo
2.Ait Ingrid
3.Andres Eve
4.Jürgens Kaspar
5.Kiiver Kaire
6.Kolk Katrin
7.Korving Jaana
8.Kotsar Gunnar
9.Kutsar Marko
10.Leemet Janar
11.Lindla Meelis
12.Nihvelt Angela
13.Nodapera Merle
14.Nõmmeloo Maire
15.Pelt Bruno
16.Põder Tiina
17.Suga Gerli
18.Sukk Tarmo
19.Tammerand Kairi
20.Vaikla Eneli

47.lend 1995
Klassijuh.:
Tiina Idla

1.Einulo Heiki
2.Hommik Aare
3.Innos Riina
4.Jaska Riho
5.Jürimäe Veikko
6.Kajasalu Marianne
7.Kink Talis
8.Kobin Gerri
9.Kobin Viiu
10.Longe Garis
11.Loorits Janek
12.Maidla Margus
13.Maidlas Marko
14.Midri Rain
15.Oja Tõnis
16.Ojamäe Tiina
17.Oruväli Elika
18.Peterson Marko
19.Pärna Virgo
20.Rohtla Ave
21.Sengbusch Tarmo
22.Sikora Cristi
23.Sein Hillar
24.Tammai Heljo
25.Tammerand Priit
26.Tammiste Kitty
27.Uustalu Evelyn
28.Vahtra Janika
29.Vares Kristel
30.Vandrecht Maria
31.Vridolin Marek

46.lend 1994
Klassijuh.:
Helle Saluveer,
Erla Soots

Helle Saluveer

1.Abel Krista
2.Hansen Kuldar
3.Ilves Marika
4.Jaeski Piret
5.Järvsoo Ülle
6.Jürisson Mari-Liis
7.Kivirand Argo
8.Kondel Mart
9.Kotsar Gert
10.Labi Tiiu
11.Lepik Raili
12.Loorits Marek
13.Miilen Maret
14.Mägi Marko
15.Paltsmar Meelis
16.Palu Kaja
17.Riis Jaan
18.Simuste Sven
19.Tamm Jana
20.Tinno Karmela
21.Tõnumaa Kadri
22.Umal Aldo

-----------------------------

Erla Soots

1.Aavik Meelis
2.Andres Anton
3.Jürgen Elari
4.Jürgenson Angela
5.Kuldkepp Andrus
6.Jürisson Eda
7.Kõpp Urmas
8.Käba Jakob
9.Köst Kalju
10.Männik Helen
11.Piikov Dagmar
12.Piikov Triin
13.Saluveer Triin
14.Sukk Gaspar
15.Takk Urve
16.Tints Marge
17.Tragon Arvo
18.Tõnisson Tambet
19.Võsa Kaido

45.lend 1993
Klassijuh.:
Õnne Aver,
Helle Saluveer

Õnne Aver

1.Graverson Natasa
2.Hommik Aave
3.Kattus Inge
4.Kohv Liina
5.Koval Kaile
6.Kullamaa Tea
7.Leemet Heli
8.Lillend Astrid
9.Longe Girke
10.Raidma Aira
11.Rohilaht Inga
12.Silm Leili
13.Teder Anneli
14.Vahemaa Verner
15.Vainola Kaja

-----------------------------

Helle Saluveer

1.Aljaste Ülle
2.Ekbaum Sirle
3.Hakkaja Mehis
4.Jürisson Mihkel
5.Kink Helina
6.Kitse Karin
7.Kurvits Kadri
8.Leiten Elsa
9.Liigus Kristi
10.Makejev Jan
11.Mikkor Arno
12.Nurk Urmas
13.Paas Ain
14.Parik Tiit
15.Piir Annely
16.Piirsoo Reimo
17.Rink Meelis
18.Sepp Aureelika
19.Song Indrek
20.Tepper Anneli
21.Valdmaa Liis

44.lend 1992
Klassijuh.:
Vambola Arge,
Tiina Idla

Vambola Arge

1.Graverson Tatjana
2.Koodres Siiri
3.Kulagina Silva
4.Kärt Külli
5.Labbi Monika
6.Männik Veiko
7.Parm Pille
8.Reinu Maret
9.Ruus Kadi
10.Siimsoo Evely
11.Siimsoo Ivo
12.Teemus Tiina
13.Tõnts Marika
14.Vahtra Janus
15.Võsa Kairi

------------------------------

Tiina Idla

1.Arula Jaanika
2.Ehrstein Reimo
3.Joandi Reti
4.Jürgen Erki
5.Kivirand Angeelika
6.Klettenberg Raili
7.Kobin Pille
8.Konrad Agu
9.Laas Lennard
10.Liigus Kati
11.Maisalu Margot
12.Nael Triin
13.Oru Kreete
14.Palu Sirry
15.Raitma Ave
16.Reinsalu Ardo
17.Roman Jane
18.Seero Marge
19.Silm Anneli
20.Tõnisson Piret
21.Uibo Lauri
22.Vene Janno

43.lend 1991
Klassijuh.:
Ludmilla Tsulkovskaja,
Vello Aleksejev

Ludmilla Tsulkovskaja

1.Adamson Aili
2.Hüpponen Kerstin
3.Janno Maarika
4.Jürgenson Liane
5.Kester Tiina
6.Kivisild Janika
7.Lääts Anneli
8.Paas Tiina
9.Puskar Katrin
10.Päeva Tiina
11.Reiman Ly
12.Šaluhina Regina
13.Tsulkovskaja Jana
14.Ulk Kätlin
15.Veldmann Kairi

------------------------------

Vello Aleksejev

1.Aleksejeva Triin
2.Ibrus Andres
3.Konrad Peep
4.Laisaar Siiri
5.Lehestik Raivo
6.Letner Kersti
7.Maisalu Maria
8.Miilen Mati
9.Moppel Rainer
10.Mäger Kadri
11.Reisalu Reet
12.Roosaar Vahur
13.Roosna Tiit
14.Ruut Liis
15.Saksniit Signe
16.Sepp Alvar
17.Sefer Endo
18.Sääsk Kristi
19.Triisa Jaak
20.Valdmaa Margus
21.Ventsel Agu

42.lend 1990
Klassijuh.:
Urve Siimsoo,
Tõnu Siimsoo

Urve Siimsoo

1.Aavik Asser
2.Aljaste Aive
3.Aule Meelis
4.Jürgen Reet
5.Kais Tauno
6.Kitse Kaire
7.Kivisild Janek
8.Kivisild Kaire
9.Klettenberg Rainer
10.Kotsar Tiina
11.Kralle Marika
12.Kungla Anneli
13.Kütt Katrin
14.Lomp Leili
15.Pael Jaanika
16.Pakassaar Eero
17.Prantsus Monika
18.Randmäe Kalvi
19.Takk Tiina

-----------------------------

Tõnu Siimsoo

1.Aron Marge
2.Hovancaks Katre
3.Jaeski Tiina
4.Jõesoo Agnes
5.Jürgen Raivo
6.Klaas Tuuli
7.Kundla Anneli
8.Künnapuu Alar
9.Lippa Ly
10.Mikk Mai
11.Nõgene Raul
12.Parm Maie
13.Rink Margus
14.Riigor Katrin
15.Zimmer Kaido
16.Toots Jan
17.Torim Heli
18.Vandrecht Raul
19.Vendelin Inga

41.lend 1989
Klassijuh.:
Ants Idla,
Ly Valdmaa

Ants Idla

1.Aasav Tuuli
2.Alles Silvi
3.Arula Ain
4.Aruoja Margus
5.Janno Andres
6.Kondrat Rita
7.Konrad Anu
8.Koodres Villu
9.Kungla Ülle
10.Kuum Irene
11.Käsper Imre
12.Lember Indrek
13.Linnas Eve
14.Martinson Arlet
15.Põllumägi Merle
16.Roosaar Neeme
17.Ruht Kersti
18.Sepp Aivi
19.Sepp Ardi
20.Sepp Erki
21.Tamm Heidi
22.Tammai Tiina
23.Teemus Tarvo
24.Torrop Piia
25.Valma Kati
26.Vene Merike
27.Õismaa Aivar

-----------------------------

Ly Valdmaa

1.Aljaste Aino
2.Hintsalu Merike
3.Hovančaks Janika
4.Johanson Tarmo
5.Jõeveer Riina
6.Jänes Heidi
7.Jänes Ülle
8.Kaljula Aare
9.Lohu Arvi
10.Metsvahi Eero
11.Neeme Kersti
12.Nõmmeloo Aili
13.Ojamäe Külliky
14.Pirn Heret
15.Putrolainen Ulvi
16.Päeva Tiit
17.Sander Luivi
18.Sepa Tiina
19.Säga Ülle
20.Tarto Erki
21.Viies Külli

40.lend 1988
Klassijuh.:
Helle Sova,
Endel Sova

Endel Sova

1.Adamson Heiki
2.Allik Aare
3.Aron Marek
4.Binsol Mari
5.Juhansoo Maire
6.Jürgens Hena
7.Kapsi Ülle
8.Kivisild Ly
9.Laas Raili
10.Labidas Lii
11.Lappalainen Evelin
12.Miilen Hannes
13.Paas Anne
14.Pollmann Ly
15.Raba Kalev
16.Reimann Marko
17.Reisalu Märt
18.Roosaar Meelis
19.Saks Irina
20.Sims Caire
21.Sims Silene
22.Triisa Pille
23.Vaidem Imre
24.Viies Toomas
25.Võsa Vahur

------------------------------

Helle Sova

1.Aavik Arvi
2.Arvisto Margus
3.Hommik Anu
4.Hommik Kaja
5.Jaadla Heli
6.Jaeski Mati
7.Johanson Anti
8.Kais Karit
9.Kiis Eve
10.Kubja Helen
11.Kullamaa Ave
12.Kurg Agnes
13.Mändmaa Andra
14.Orgusaar Priit
15.Pelt Enrico
16.Pill Rita
17.Raestik Katrin
18.Rusi Mari
19.Sade Imre
20.Sakkeus Tõnis
21.Salumets Krista
22.Silm Aulis
23.Tasak Andrus
24.Tepper Aivar
25.Vari Vambola

39.lend 1987
Klassijuh.:
Tiiu Kitsemets,
Tiina Idla

Tiiu Kitsemets

1.Alert Ülo
2.Jakobson Kunnar
3.Jõeveer Arvo
4.Järvik Priit
5.Kajo Ülle
6.Kampus Piret
7.Kirm Katrin
8.Kuldkepp Katrin
9.Kuusik Ave
10.Kõpp Malle
11.Paas Aivar
12.Paas Enn
13.Sauga Kairi
14.Sepp Lembit
15.Silm Ave
16.Tarto Merje
17.Tasak Külli
18.Teeveer Eha
19.Torim Eve
20.Tõnisson Mati
21.Vaidem Evelyn
22.Vainaru Ain
23.Vare Ardi
24.Vendelin Magne
25.Võsa Vesta

-----------------------------

Tiina Idla

1.Animägi Eero
2.Erm Liliana
3.Evert Antti
4.Kotsar Meelis
5.Kundla Aivar
6.Kõpp Külli
7.Künnapuu Aivar
8.Laisaar Kersti
9.Lenk Ehte
10.Lenk Rein
11.Letner Aivo
12.Maidla Malle
13.Männik Helja
14.Oja Andres
15.Pollmann Tiina
16.Põdra Ea
17.Põldma Kristi
18.Rannamäe Reet
19.Ruut Lenno
20.Riis Rein
21.Rõigas Tõnu
22.Sander Anneli
23.Sidorenko Marina
24.Sikk Killy
25.Tepper Aalis
26.Tõkke Anneli
27.Tõnissar Piret
28.Uusna Annely
29.Valdmaa Margit
30.Vendelin Helgi

38.lend 1986
Klassijuh.:
Vambola Arge,
Lii Viigand

Virve Arge

1.Adamson Erki
2.Henn Ahti
3.Hommik Avi
4.Horn Inna
5.Ibrus Eva
6.Jänes Leili
7.Jürissoo Meelis
8.Kaur Terje
9.Kuldkepp Ain
10.Kuldkepp Kaido
11.Kuusmaa Maire
12.Kährik Allan
13.Lello Arno
14.Mäerand Meelis
15.Nõmmeloo Inga
16.Ojamäe Krista
17.Ojandu Karin
18.Omel Ülle
19.Riivald Kätlin
20.Russik Ülle
21.Subi Eiki
22.Viies Heiki
23.Viir Rahne
24.Üllim Sirje

-----------------------------

Lii Viigand

1.Grünbaum Anneli
2.Joandi Sivar
3.Johanson Kalle
4.Jürgen Kunnar
5.Kais Diana
6.Kangro Katrin
7.Kivimäe Heli
8.Kütt Maiu
9.Laas Andrus
10.Lehtveer Eero
11.Maidla Mait
12.Mugur Maie
13.Männik Merike
14.Ojamäe Tiit
15.Paas Irene
16.Pedaja Age-Ly
17.Pille Liivia
18.Reiner Eve
19.Rohtla Rain
20.Soosalu Avika
21.Stern Malle
22.Taal Tiia
23.Uus Ave
24.Veereste Tiiu

37.lend 1985
Klassijuh.:
Arseni Reinumäe,
Helle Saluveer

Arseni Reinumäe

1.Aasa Ulvi
2.Aavasalu Tõnu
3.Ant Aire
4.Arge Eve
5.Hansen Ly
6.Jaanhold Raivo
7.Karro Reet
8.Koonik Meelis
9.Kozlova Silvi
10.Kundla Gunnar
11.Kõpp Tiina
12.Lenk Riho
13.Lihtmaa Tanel
14.Linnas Tiina
15.Lipand Marika
16.Murik Tiit
17.Mõttus Maire
18.Neeme Ivo
19.Ojandu Margit
20.Oras Imbi
21.Palu Riina
22.Prinzmann Tarvo
23.Reimann Mait
24.Salm Ingra
25.Siim Jaanus
26.Viies Elle

-----------------------------

Helle Saluveer

1.Johanson Anar
2.Jürmann Ly
3.Karaste Erika
4.Kase Kaupo
5.Kirikmäe Janika
6.Koovit Andrus
7.Küla Selve
8.Ojaste Olavi
9.Omann Ülle
10.Pent Heiti
11.Polmann Ene
12.Põder Taivi
13.Raidma Margus
14.Rosenberg Naima
15.Rull Eve
16.Saareoks Andres
17.Segar Pille
18.Segar Piret
19.Säde Elle
20.Tiirats Jaanus
21.Toobal Kalev
22.Torim Ene
23.Tõnissaar Priit
24.Tõnisson Margo
25.Vainaru Ave
26.Velleste Olger
27.Õismaa Helje

36.lend 1984
Klassijuh.:
Ants Idla,
Vambola Arge

Ants Idla

1.Aasav Ülle
2.Allik Jaak
3.Idla Katrin
4.Ingermann Kuno
5.Jakobson Külli
6.Kirm Marco
7.Kuldkepp Heli
8.Losmann Laivi
9.Lutsius Avo
10.Mikk Aare
11.Mirka Margus
12.Mirma Marika
13.Männik Ly
14.Paimla Merle
15.Peet Pille
16.Riiner Peeter
17.Šmidt Krista
18.Stern Mati
19.Taal Tiiu
20.Taat Arvi
21.Vako Anneli
22.Viir Rünno
23.Vingissaar Ago

------------------------------

Vambola Arge

1.Andrei Ive
2.Ant Andres
3.Hommik Aivar
4.Jaeski Aivar
5.Jaeski Ülle
6.Kirikmäe Jaanus
7.Koks Armin
8.Kuusik Kadri
9.Laos Marko
10.Leppik Rain
11.Liigus Külli
12.Mankin Jaanus
13.Männik Sünne
14.Müil Meelis
15.Rannamäe Raul
16.Särk Peep
17.Zahkna Mare
18.Teder Astrid
19.Toomeoks Lea

35.lend 1983
Klassijuh.:
Tiina Idla,
Kai Kivipõld

Tiina Idla

1.Alles Harry
2.Arro Ain
3.Hindriks Arvi
4.Janno Sirje
5.Jauss Sirje
6.Juht Ernst
7.Kondrat Reet
8.Krinal Epp
9.Loim Toomas
10.Männik Alvi
11.Novikova Eha
12.Ojamäe Tarmo
13.Olev Väino
14.Pelt Anne
15.Pilt Hiie
16.Roosa Tiia
17.Saareoks Tiia
18.Saetalu Kaja
19.Subi Enno
20.Tammerand Andres
21.Teever Ene
22.Tetsmann Merle
23.Torim Astrid
24.Uustal Märt
25.Vesselov Toomas

------------------------------

Kai Kivipõld

1.Aule Leho
2.Bekker Galina
3.Brikis Regina
4.Herranen Rita
5.Idla Andres
6.Kivipõld Katrin
7.Kütt Margo
8.Kütt Raivo
9.Leemets Janne
10.Lindemann Kaupo
11.Lõhmus Merle
12.Mankin Margus
13.Murik Rein
14.Oras Aime
15.Pilliroog Ene
16.Pindsoo Ene
17.Pähklemäe Avo
18.Rannaveski Marika
19.Sepp Andres
20.Soosalu Helin
21.Takk Kalev
22.Toome Sille

34.lend 1982
Klassijuh.:
Endel Sova,
Milvi Simson

Endel Sova

1.Aru Marlin
2.Feldmann Aare
3.Gregor Enn
4.Hansen Sirje
5.Ilves Mati
6.Ingermann Tiina
7.Johanson Ruta
8.Kurg Riina
9.Lallu Tiina
10.Mäger Hannes
11.Paljumägi Aime
12.Pakkonen Ardo
13.Poolak Ivar
14.Roosalu Ülle
15.Saaremets Ingrid
16.Schvede Anne
17.Sulg Jüri
18.Tiirats Toomas
19.Tõnisson Epp
20.Veereste Ene

-----------------------------

Milvi Simson

1.Aavik Tiina
2.Hansen Aivar
3.Hommik Aivo
4.Hommik Anne
5.Järv Meeli
6.Kannel Heli
7.Keerup Ain
8.Klaas Heinu
9.Koitla Kersti
10.Korsar Tiia
11.Kõiv Uno
12.Land Urmas
13.Leiaru Ester
14.Närripää Anti
15.Soopa Rein
16.Soosaar Saima
17.Tellmann Ellen
18.Tõnne Oivi
19.Vendla Ly

33.lend 1981
Klassijuh.:
Urve Siimsoo,
Tõnu Siimsoo

Urve Siimsoo

1.Abel Kersti
2.Alles Evi
3.Horn Aili
4.Igandi Ülar
5.Johanson Lembe
6.Klettenberg Marge
7.Käärson Ene
8.Laas Margit
9.Lehtmets Andrus
10.Lello Merike
11.Miil Urmas
12.Mäger Sven
13.Olesk Rein
14.Pakassaar Tiina
15.Rätsepso Aivar
16. Saar Aivar
17.Sauga Aivi
18.Teearu Eldur
19.Täht Riina
20.Varblane Enno
21.Vendelin Rein
22.Viibus Pille
23.Volt Heli
----------------------
Tõnu Siimsoo

1.Andres Alar
2.Andres Margus
3.Asu Evi
4.Bogdanov Aarne
5.Grentsmann Rein
6.Kahu Kersti
7.Karus Helje
8.Kuningas Tiina
9.Labidas Aime
10.Lohu Aivar
11.Madisson Toomas
12.Meier Meelis
13.Müürisepp Lea
14.Põldur Kalev
15.Pähklimäe Riina
16.Rebane Terje
17.Reile Kaja
18.Roosa Helve
19.Seisler Ain
20.Tammerand Mare
21.Udu Lembit
22.Viigand Paul
23.Viilup Maarika

32.lend 1980
Klassijuh.:
Helgi Karolin,
Voldemar Virkus

Helgi Karolin

1.Akenpärg Kalle
2.Alle Merike
3.Halliste Merli
4.Hansen Harry
5.Hindriks Madis
6.Jürgenstein Lea
7.Jürimäe Lily
8.Kaalep Hiie
9.Krinal Ahti
10.Käsper Andrus
11.Lipand Tarmo
12.Madisson Reet
13.Mägi Peeter
14.Notta Toomas
15.Paas Ly
16.Pettai Lilli
17.Riivald Kristel
18.Saaremets Urmas
19.Siimer Margus
20.Taat Aino
21.Tabur Toivo
22.Tulev Vello
23.Viies Ülle
24.Õismaa Tiia

------------------------------

Voldemar Virkus

1.Bakhoff Heli
2.Hommik Heli
3.Jaeski Moonika
4.Jundas Heivi
5.Järv Aivar
6.Jürisson Ülle
7.Kimmel Toomas
8.Kolk Anne
9.Kralle Ivo
10.Käär Kalle
11.Mägi Tõnis
12.Peterson Mihkel
13.Põder Tõnis
14.Schwede Uno
15.Sulg Kalev
16.Suurkask Anne
17.Treimann Merike
18.Tuulik Anu

31.lend 1979
Klassijuh.:
Tiina Idla,
Milvi Simson

1.Aavasalu Tiit
2.Adamson Maima
3.Arukask Enn
4.Avent Ene
5.Elbing Berni
6.Grünbaum Silvi
7.Ilves Robert
8.Jaakson Aili
9.Jundas Helle
10.Järv Viivi
11.Jürgenstein Jaan
12.Kaalep Ülle
13.Kibar Virge
14.Koor Niina
15.Koort Elle
16.Koks Aivar
17.Koitla Tiia
18.Krinal Vahur
19.Kuldkepp Sirje
20.Labidas Lea
21.Leemets Jaan
22.Lehtsalu Urve
23.Leimann Ene
24.Lillemäe Mare
25.Metusala Anne
26.Miilimäe Aarne
27.Miil Aivar
28.Miller Milvi
29.Mitt Tiia
30.Müürisepp Andres
31.Olesk Ain
32.Olev Tiiu
33.Paal Janne
34.Paas Helmen
35.Paas Maie
36.Paidla Leevi
37.Põldur Lembit
38.Rannamäe Sirje
39.Raudvee Tiiu
40.Rohtla Tiina
41.Rosenberg Galina
42.Seero Malle
43.Sermat Ain
44.Sims Erika
45.Soots Anu
46.Šmidt Marika
47.Teever Ülo
48.Türner Arvo
49.Udu Aire
50.Vaigla Eha
51.Vaigla Villu
52.Vatlik Külli
53.Viilup Raimo
54.Viigand Leo

30.lend 1978
Klassijuh.:
Helle Sova,
Endel Sova

1.Aasa Silva
2.Aavik Urmas
3.Adams Edgar
4.Aleksius Arvo
5.Arroval Astrid
6.Eha Viira
7.Elts Marika
8.Feldmann Raivo
9.Heino Johanson
10.Kallaste Külli
11.Kink Mai
12.Koiksaar Krista
13.Kolk Mihkel
14.Krüüsmann Rein
15.Kõpp Aarne
16.Kärt Kalle
17.Köstner Tiit
18.Leinsoo Taimi
19.Liho Maire
20.Lindre Helle
21.Lääne Aime
22.Maasing Malle
23.Metsvahi Tiia
24.Mikk Merike
25.Moovitš Maire
26.Mägi Rutt
27.Männik Eda
28.Männik Hille
29.Orav Ülle
30.Ots Aarne
31.Pakassaar Mari
32.Pent Tiina
33.Põder Aarne
34.Põder Tiiu
35.Rabassaar Bruno
36.Reile Janne
37.Saaremets Merike
38.Saul Riho
39.Šefer Vladimir
40.Silm Alar
41.Simonlatser Valdo
42.Soosaar Silva
43.Talviste Helle
44.Talviste Kalle
45.Tammiste Jaan
46.Tikk Tarmo
47.Trump Ello
48.Tõnisson Peeter
49.Vingissaar Valve

29.lend 1977
Klassijuh.:
Tiina Idla,
Virve Arge

Tiina Idla

1.Aavasalu Toomas
2.Ainsalu Eve
3.Andres Erika
4.Arge Heikki
5.Arr Ulvi
6.Habicht Are
7.Holtsmann Rein
8.Kalistratov Jüri
9.Kirikal Piret
10.Klettenberg Kai
11.Kuldkepp Urve
12.Kuresson Merike
13.Kõpp Jüri
14.Kändma Tiiu
15.Linn Vahur
16.Metsvahi Virve
17.Mokk Virve
18.Mägi Kalle
19.Orav Ly
20.Paimla Meelis
21.Piir Ants
22.Roosa Ülle
23.Siimpere Iivi
24.Subi Endel
25.Takk Olev
26.Teder Argo
27.Türner Tiia
28.Vendla Ly
29.Ventsel Ain
------------------------------
Virve Arge

1.Aasav Aili
2.Akenpärg Anne
3.Feldmann Piret
4.Grigorjeva Maie
5.Grosberg Heli
6.Kimmel Janne
7.Koiksaar Peeter
8.Koks Aire
9.Kolossov Ene
10.Koort Ene
11.Land Elle
12.Land Raul
13.Leppenen Marika
14.Merila Siiri
15.Miil Margit
16.Murd Heli
17.Männik Urmas
18.Leetberg Kaja
19.Piilmann Ilmar
20.Soolo Ly
21.Sova Tambet
22.Susi Aivar
23.Suurkask Helle
24.Šops Tiiu
25.Tammist Viivi
26.Tepper Andres
27.Toom Eda
28.Tõnisson Jüri
29.Valma Enn

28.lend 1976
Klassijuh.:
Ants Idla,
Milvi Simson

1.Aaren Kalju
2.Aavik Heli
3.Alert Asta
4.Arro Marit
5.Aver Rihet
6.Eerma Anne
7.Geimonen Ester
8.Grünbaum Siiri
9.Hansen Hillar
10.Jaanson Urve
11.Jürisson Maarit
12.Kamenik Ülle
13.Kase Aadu
14.Kasela Arvo
15.Kohlmann Kalle
16.Koitla Andres
17.Koodres Lea
18.Kulbok Anne
19.Köstner Anne
20.Laaman Eha
21.Laur Ene
22.Mathiesen Hubert
23.Mikkor Margus
24.Mill Sirje
25.Mägi Andres
26.Mägi Malle
27.Männi Aita
28.Männik Merike
29.Ots Reet
30.Paidla Sirje
31.Reimann Anne
32.Rohtla Katrin
33.Romanov Margit
34.Roots Katrin
35.Seerman Sirje
36.Sepp Virve
37.Siim Aivar
38.Sildaru Helve
39.Silm Aare
40.Teder Raul
41.Tiisler Paavo
42.Tulev Toivo
43.Tähtla Malle
44.Türner Rein
45.Vahtra Aime
46.Viilup Sirje
47.Vilipus Jaan
48.Viljak Ülle

27.lend 1975
Klassijuh.:
Tiia Männik,
Helgi Karolin

1.Arroval Arvid
2.Arumäe Aime
3.Asu Ene
4.Bordov Jüri
5.Filip Juuli
6.Flink Marika
7.Grünberg Tarmo
8.Hendrikson Kaarel
9.Holtsmeier Tiina
10.Hüponen Kristel
11.Idla Jaanus
12.Jürisson Jüri
13.Karolin Marlit
14.Kibar Andres
15.Kirikmäe Arvo
16.Kivipõld Tiina
17.Koppel Marje
18.Kuldkepp Peeter
19.Kutsar Reinhold
20.Kõpp Ülle
21.Köstner Riho
22.Lainela Ain
23.Lankov Ain
24.Lepik Kaie
25.Lepik Urmas
26.Liiva Anne
27.Lomp Maire
28.Lossmann Anne
29.Meokas Ingrid
30.Meokas Ruth
31.Mill Harri
32.Ots Margit
33.Ottas Malle
34.Pruus Malle
35.Pulst Elme
36.Puss Reet
37.Ranne Merike
38.Seisler Anu
39.Soolo Tiiu
40.Subi Eha
41.Suurkivi Jaak
42.Sünt Lembit
43.Toimingas Aime
44.Tomson Silvi
45.Toobal Aimur
46.Treilmann Daysi
47.Treimann Tiit
48.Tsirk Liisi
49.Urbel Ain
50.Vaaks Marianne
51.Valdna Rein
52.Valk Tiiu
53.Viies Sirje

26.lend 1974
Klassijuh.:
Ester Kõrgesaar,
Endel Sova

1.Aver Roman
2.Ehrstein Siiri
3.Flink Monika
4.Ilves Tiit
5.Joost Vaike
6.Jürgen Elli
7.Kala Erik
8.Kimmel Aive
9.Kuresson Elle
10.Kärt Henn
11.Lainemäe Andrus
12.Lauk Jaan
13.Lepik Silvi
14.Liho Elve
15.Liigus Andrus
16.Lindla Ivo
17.Liir Aime
18.Luhakooder Urve
19.Lõhmus Madli
20.Läänelaid Inge
21.Moorats Jüri
22.Pentson Hannes
23.Põldes Kaja
24.Päeva Aili
25.Pärtel Andrus
26.Roosa Ruth
27.Rosenberg Mae
28.Sild Kalju
29.Simson Liia
30.Soosaar Virve
31.Sova Vahur
32.Šefer Silva
33.Zeludev Vladimir
34.Tammoja Liilija
35.Tomson Sirje
36.Toomeoks Tiiu
37.Treimann Siiri
38.Triisa Maret
39.Tääker Raivo
40.Ventsel Mart
41.Välis Lembit
42.Õunapuu Hilja

25.lend 1973
Klassijuh.:
Voldemar Virkus, Helle Sova

Voldemar Virkus

1.Aru Allan
2.Arumäe Anne
3.Breiz Enn
4.Geimonen Kalle
5.Hansen Jaan
6.Jürgens Krista
7.Kala Kersti
8.Kalistratova Aino
9.Kivipõld Elmar
10.Kolling Svetlana
11.Kägu Raimo
12.Mehiste Pille
13.Ohtla Tiia
14.Põldes Ahto
15.Raitma Andres
16.Romanov Külli
17.Saar Urve
18.Siimsen Enno
19.Talviste Rein
20.Tamm Elve
21.Tauts Peeter
22.Toobal Jaan
23.Toots Ene
24.Tšulpanova Mari
25.Tõnumaa Tiina
26.Vainurm Helve
------------------------------
Elle Sova

1.Aasma Agu
2.Epro Signe
3.Hommuk Väino
4.Ivask Tiit
5.Klettenberg Andres
6.Kull Luule
7.Luhaste Liilia
8.Lääts Reet
9.Moorats Riinu
10.Pehk Piret
11.Peek Sirje
12.Põldoja Ene
13.Putrolainen Aino
14.Saar Elve
15.Saarepera Jaanika
16.Savi Villem
17.Simson Aivar
18.Soosaar Taimi
19.Tabur Lembit
20.Tellmann Kalju
21.Tobi Arvo
22.Toimetaja Eve
23.Viilipus Enn
24.Viilipus Silvi
25.Virkus Vootele

24.lend 1972
Klassijuh.:
Milvi Simson,
Ants Idla

Blogi

1.Gregor Aime
2.Kimmel Elle
3.Kuresson Andres
4.Lang Tiiu
5.Lapp Sulev
6.Lilliorg Heldur
7.Luum Edvin
8.Murumäe Ly
9.Palu Tiina
10.Rohi Helve
11.Saabel Linda
12.Särg Helve
13.Toobal Maret
14.Toomeoks Tõnu
15.Tulev Aime
16.Uus Heldur
17.Vain Rein
18.Aru Henn
19.Bakhoff Heljo
20.Bakhoff Kiira
21.Hokkonen Arvi
22.Janno Ants
23.Jüriado Madis
24.Karolin Krista
25.Kimmel Mart
26.Kost Marve
27.Kõverik Mihkel
28.Lainemäe Urve
29.Lindal Helda
30.Moorats Elmar
31.Peebu Milvi
32.Reesalu Karli
33.Riivald Vaido
34.Saar Ene
35.Sild Arno
36.Virit Virve

23.lend 1971
Klassijuh.:
Arseni Reinumäe,
Tiina Idla

Arseni Reinumäe

1.Beljakov Ireene
2.Hansen Jaan
3.Hantajeva Marita
4.Ilves Lea
5.Johanson Helle
6.Jürgens Karin
7.Kaalep Maie
8.Klettenberg Aavo
9.Kuresson Jaan
10.Kuresson Valmar
11.Lossmann Heino
12.Raba Aita
13.Rink Mall
14.Ruusakink Age
15.Saluveer Andres
16.Tiidemann Tiiu
17.Uusna Evi
18.Vallimäe Elle
19.Vesinski Anne
-----------------------------
Tiina Idla

1.Gromova Sirje
2.Hakkaja Elle
3.Juurak Mare
4.Jürgen Virve
5.Jürisson Aime
6.Kiltsman Aino
7.Kuulmata Pilvi
8.Kuulmata Silvi
9.Lepik Kersti
10.Lehtinen Kristel
11.Luik Anne
12.Mikkor Jüri
13.Männik Rein
14.Olev Aino
15.Saluste Milvi
16.Sova Elle
17.Suurkivi Kaja
18.Tammpuu Helle
19.Tiidemann Urve
20.Liideman Enna

22.lend 1970
Klassijuh.:
Endel Sova,
Milvi Simson

Endel Sova

1.Aule Arvo
2.Beljakov Peeter
3.Golubeva Ljuba
4.Holtsmann Aino
5.Jaanhold Tiiu
6.Järv Eha
7.Kivisild Reet
8.Kuningas Sirje
9.Kurikoff Marju
10.Leming Alar
11.Letner Arno
12.Lindla Koit
13.Lott Endel
14.Peek Ülle
15.Peips Mart
16.Piir Jüri
17.Pikma Jaak
18.Raitma Ene
19.Sikk Ellen
20.Tõnisson Malle
21.Uus Ants
22.Vain Anne
23.Viisut Elja
24.Võsa Virve
----------------------------
Milvi Simson

1.Aidak Rein
2.Alliksaar Marge
3.Ibrus Leo
4.Kase Ruth
5.Kimmel Mai
6.Kree Elle
7.Laos Tõnu
8.Lõhmus Liia
9.Madis Jaan
10.Mändla Rutt
11.Männik Riina
12.Müür Ants
13.Petter Lembit
14.Piirsalu Aare
15.Piirsalu Sirje
16.Pikma Jüri
17.Purtolainen Leo
18.Riis Jaak
19.Riisenberg Eda
20.Sepp Aili
21.Udu Aili
22.Taevere Vilja
23.Unt Vello
24.Valdmaa Rein
25.Vaine Mai
26.Virit Mare

21.lend 1969
Klassijuh.:
Voldemar Virkus,
Vambola Arge

Voldemar Virkus

1.Jaanhold Sirje
2.Kimmel Jüri
3.Kimmel Maie
4.Kobin Leo
5.Kotsalainen Eino
6.Liias Teet
7.Läänelaid Alar
8.Malken Mai
9.Malla Mait
10.Mikkor Ruth
11.Pill Sirje
12.Püss Mare
13.Saar Elle
14.Saluveer Toomas
15.Sova Reet
16.Tammai Juta
17.Uus Eda
18.Vichmann Jaan
19.Ääremaa Viiu
----------------------------
Vambola Arge

1.Käärid Helle
2.Käärid Pille
3.Lääts Karin
4.Tammpuu Enel
5.Pubulainen Karina
6.Kalistrova Roza
7.Lilliorg Saima
8.Reesalu Kersti
9.Raavik Suule
10.Kõnnusaar Erika
11.Luiska Andres
12.Viies Sulev
13.Epro Ruve
14.Kase Uno
15.Vainura Mati
16.Pent Einar
17.Paas Peet
18.Mägi Ülo
19.Grišan Arkadi
20.Bender Elvi

20.lend 1968
Klassijuh.:
Andris Selg,
Helgi Karolin

Andris Selg

1.Bakoff Jüri
2.Binsol Lembit
3.Halman Este
4.Kaasik Reet
5.Kangur Raja
6.Kilk Sirje
7.Klettenberg Toomas
8.Koor Valentina
9.Kullamaa Enn
10.Loigo Enn
11.Luik Harry
12.Makosid Natalja
13.Nilson Tarmo
14.Randmäe Toomas
15.Reesalu Marianne
16.Saluveer Tiit
17.Sammul Helle
18.Sildnik Maša
19.Suhhareva Evi
20.Zirk Maie
21.Tirmaste Olev
------------------------------
Helgi Karolin

1.Adamson Mare
2.Holdblom Aino
3.Järve Avo
4.Jürgen Eha
5.Jüriado Kadri
6.Kraaner Ilme
7.Kurikoff Ülle
8.Kuusik Tiit
9.Lepik Anne
10.Lint Hille
11.Mägi Leida
12.Piirsalu Hele-Mall
13.Ruus Mall
14.Simonlaten Sirje
15.Tepper Tähti
16.Toimetaja Reet
17.Viisma Peeter
18.Võitla Helle

19.lend 1967
Klassijuh.:
Tiina Idla

1.Akulin Aleksander
2.Alliksaar Liila
3.Arjus Raul
4.Hakkaja Aime
5.Hansulo Raissa
6.Hein Enna
7.Kadarik Karin
8.Kuldkepp Enno
9.Labidas Asta
10.Lehto Tõnu
11.Liias Ülle
12.Martsep Kersti
13.Müller Elle
14.Nurk Anne
15.Peet Heino
16.Putrolainen Silvi
17.Sikk Kaljo
18.Sillat Milvi
19.Tering Arvo
20.Tepper Virgu
21.Traks Kuno
22.Tõkke Helle
23.Unt Uno
24.Varkel Vella
25.Vain Janne
26.Virit Anne
27.Vist Rein

18.lend 1966
Klassijuh.:
Vambola Arge

1.Binsol Tiiu
2.Feldmann Maret
3.Hansen Anne
4.Hakkaja Kaljo
5.Heinla Heino
6.Holdblom Heljo
7.Juust Mari
8.Kalev Lembit
9.Karus Anne
10.Konno Hilja
11.Koplus Endla
12.Kolts Ene
13.Kuresson Kaaja
14.Kõpp Mari
15.Liht Virve
16.Linde Janne-Irja
17.Link Aho
18.Linnas Kalev
19.Luhaste Maie
20.Moorats Kiira
21.Nilson Eha
22.Orav Mart
23.Pentson Viive
24.Piirsalu Mati
25.Rebane Urve
26.Reiman Ruth
27.Rohtla Ester
28.Seljamäe Rein
29.Soorm Reet
30.Schliep Michael
31.Toobal Tiia
32.Vendla Rein

17.lend 1965
Klassijuh.:
Helgi Karolin

1.Bender Viive
2.Halman Sirje
3.Jaanhold Toivo
4.Johanson Maive
5.Klampe Eva-Liis
6.Kotsar Helje
7.Kuldkepp Maire
8.Kuresson Ly
9.Lauk Imbi
10.Laur Milvi
11.Lohk Heljo
12.Lohk Made
13.Lossmann Anne
14.Mikalai Mart
15.Mirma Aino
16.Mänd Tiit
17.Märtson Malle
18.Peetsalu Heiki
19.Pent Koidu
20.Pentson Katrin
21.Raidla Malle
22.Rosalka Anne
23.Saluveer Helle
24.Seier Urve
25.Seljamäe Asta
26.Soopa Juta
27.Soopere Tiia
28.Suun Elmo
29.Sääsk Asta
30.Tamm Enna
31.Tamman Anne
32.Tohver Mati
33.Vainura Ülo
34.Varblane Helve

16.lend 1964
Klassijuh.:
Ants Idla,
Anita Selg

Ants Idla

1.Arb Ilse
2.Ehrenpreis Mati
3.Karamaa Ene
4.Kuresoo Malle
5.Kuulmata Asta
6.Licht Evi-Anne
7.Lilliorg Helmi
8.Männason Raja
9.Pakassaar Lea
10.Reial Ago
11.Sassi Eduard
12.Subi Uno
13.Sääsk Vello
14.Tõnisso Vambola
15.Tääker Mare
16.Võsa Aime
17.Veiber Anna-Elisabet
--------------------------

Anita Selg

1.Annilo Vambola
2.Erm Aime
3.Janno Rein
4.Jürisson Arvo
5.Kuimets Guido
6.Kõpp Ants
7.Luigemäe Veera
8.Mägi Vello
9.Männason Anu
10.Olbri Imbi
11.Puskar Ilmar
12.Müil Tea
13.Niinemets Mati
14.Põldaru Taimi
15.Saar Piret
16.Soosaar Aare
17.Türner Madli

15.lend 1963
Klassijuh.:
Arseni Reinumäe

1.Anderson Toomas
2.Hansen Jüri
3.Keridon Reet
4.Kolk Linda
5.Konrad Enn
6.Kuik Rein
7.Kuldkepp Tiit
8.Labidas Aita
9.Licht Helve
10.Lohk Reet
11.Madis Elvi
12.Moses Merike
13.Männik Rein
14.Põrk Villem
15.Rior Raimo
16.Saabel Maret
17.Saarts Marje
18.Savi Juho
19.Seier Anne-Mari
20.Siim Elle
21.Soopa Ants
22.Subi Malle
23.Zalid Peeter
24.Tael Viive
25.Tirmann Jaan

14.lend 1962
Klassijuh.:
Endel Sova

1.Golding Jaan
2.Hansen Ago
3.Jut Liidia
4.Jäämurd Ester
5.Kalvik Eevi
6.Kukk Henn
7.Metsna Arno
8.Orav Arnold
9.Reinarn Helle
10.Riis Maire
11.Seier Gustav
12.Sepp Aime
13.Siigur Jüri
14.Sääsk Enn
15.Välba Tiiu

13.lend 1961
Klassijuh.:
Regina Tamm

1.Feldmann Agnes
2.Jürisson Airi
3.Kimmel Leo
4.Laas Kaarin
5.Lember Elle
6.Lehto Siiri
7.Lindla Lydia
8.Lõugas Leili
9.Mirma Ilmar
10.Männik Kai
11.Männik Tiia
12.Ojamaa Ruuta
13.Pau Vello
14.Perkmann Maimu
15.Piip Saima
16.Puskar Erika
17.Ramjalg Tiiu
18.Rass Hilja
19.Samuel Karl
20.Savi Toomas
21.Teder Tiiu

12.lend 1960
Klassijuh.:
Heljo-Ly
Lõugas-Karu-Toompuu

1.Bakhoff Heino
2.Ein Hannes
3.Hendrikson Aadu
4.Hõbemäe Malle
5.Järv Saima
6.Kalev Virve
7.Kangur Aime
8.Kruusmäe Rutt
9.Kõusaar Tiiu
10.Kägu Ülo
11.Kümnik Helmi
12.Lemeš Nelja
13.Linde Jüri
14.Lindla Mart
15.Läänesaar Mart
16.Meistre Väino
17.Mägi Silvi
18.Männik Rein
19.Neeme Eha
20.Ollino Helgi
21.Omann Avo
22.Paas Marje
23.Piir Helja
24.Pärtel Anne-Malle
25.Raid Ants
26.Roosimölder Aino
27.Rätsepso Vilma
28.Samuel Tiiu
29.Sulg Evi
30.Sääsk Jaan
31.Teemus Peep
32.Tults Eva-Reet
33.Varblane Maia

11.lend 1959
Klassijuh.:
Ralli Ilves

1.Aavik Lia
2.Aavik Maria
3.Amandus Ülle
4.Aua Ilme
5.Hendre Helle
6.Henk Aino
7.Karu Anne
8.Kase Silvi
9.Kohv Ülo
10.Kuusik Helle
11.Lauk Rein
12.Lee Adu
13.Lehto Uno
14.Liblikmaa Ants
15.Linnas Eerik
16.Mark Maaja
17.Mägi Helgi
18.Nilson Eva
19.Ojaste Jaan
20.Peetsalu Ruth
21.Puskar Rein
22.Puss Mare
23.Putrolainen Valentina
24.Rahe Rein
25.Rohtla Laine
26.Roosimölder Evi
27.Sisask Peeter
28.Türkson Enn
29.Uuspuu Uno
30.Valdmaa Hille
31.Villem Silvi
32.Õunpuu Valve

10.lend 1958
Klassijuh.:
Endel Sova

1.Bender Villem
2.Hänilene Viljo
3.Ilves Elvi
4.Kallaste Tiiu
5.Kase Aino
6.Kindel Valdu
7.Kägu Väino
8.Laan Ivi
9.Labidas Elvi
10.Laprik Aime
11.Lettens Endel
12.Linde Jaan
13.Läänesaar Helgi
14.Nilson Tiiu
15.Oja Aime
16.Parmas Mai
17.Pertel Ulli
18.Pugi Eha
19.Põrk Maia
20.Sander Heiti
21.Siimu Hilja

9.lend 1957
Klassijuh.:
Ingrid Heidemaa

1.Aule Laine
2.Hendre Enn
3.Hinsberg Maie
4.Härm Maia
5.Kask Hans
6.Köögard Jaan
7.Lehto Tiit
8.Lemeš Elviira
9.Luik Ilvi
10.Mirka Elvi
11.Mirka Vello
12.Mutso Marika
13.Pruuli Peeter
14.Reinup Koidu
15.Rööp Ants
16.Siimuste Elvi
17.Soon Milvi
18.Zekina Ninel
19.Usin Rein
20.Vainura Vello
21.Valdmaa Andres

8.lend 1956
Klassijuh.:
Arno Kass

1.Aardla Salme
2.Karaste Jüri
3.Kendel Virve
4.Kiverik Arnold
5.Kungla Tõnis
6.Käba Ivo
7.Luhakooder Ülo
8.Lukk Maimu
9.Müürissepp Viivi
10.Nurk Mall
11.Perkmann Rein
12.Pärnasalu Maire
13.Reiner Ilme
14.Sulg Jaan
15.Täks Silvi
16.Vain Lembit
17.Viljamaa Aino
18.Vilu Kaarel

7.lend 1955
Klassijuh.:
Eerik Saluveer

1.Aasav Kaljo
2.Aasna Helmi
3.Andrus Aino
4.Annilo Helga
5.Anton Hille
6.Henk Salme
7.Jaanson Helga
8.Jaanson Maida
9.Jürimann Reet
10.Kiling Jüri
11.Kingsepp Ilmi-Maire
12.Koppel Juuli
13.Kundla Jaan
14.Käsper Ants
15.Labidas Mattiõ
16.Luhaäär Rehald
17.Luik Erna
18.Lõugas Vello
19.Meokas Aire
20.Mikalai Jaan
21.Must Elle-Mall
22.Nilson Helve
23.Omel Maret
24.Paal Elvi
25.Sepp Helmi
26.Soosalu Elli
27.Sülla Aino
28.Taevere Hillar
29.Viik Salme
30.Viis Linda
31.Välba Mari

6.lend 1954
Klassijuh.:
Silvia Väljak

1.Aule Ilme
2.Bachmann Maie
3.Jürgen Hilja
4.Kees Vaike
5.Kirikmäe Helgi
6.Kivi Ester
7.Kivirand Laine
8.Laan Leili
9.Nõmmik Eha
10.Part Toomas
11.Puskar Virve
12.Saks Lembit
13.Sing Helmi
14.Sverev Vaike
15.Teder Udo
16.Tõnisson Erna
17.Õunapuu Linda

5.lend 1953
Klassijuh.:
Aleksandra Taader

1.Aavasalu Ants
2.Aule Linda
3.Aule Maimu
4.Bodganov Feodor
5.Gregor Helju
6.Hansen Helgi
7.Hinnov Maret
8.Koobas Valve
9.Kundla Milvi
10.Lepik Valve
11.Lindre Valve
12.Leiman Ludmilla
13.Linnas Elmar
14.Männik Elli
15.Parik Ülo
16.Puskar Andres
17.Pääsuke Aino
18.Rass Väino
19.Reiner Elvi
20.Reiman Anita
21.Reiman Helju
22.Riivald Lembit
23.Räägel Veena
24.Soosalu Viive
25.Takk Maila
26.Tekko Aino
27.Vendla Anton
28.Voltri Väino

4.lend 1952
Klassijuh.:
Valda Aaviksoo

1.Allik Jaan
2.Andres Laine
3.Henk Heino
4.Kask Elsa
5.Kask Linda
6.Kimm Marta
7.Kree Ilme
8.Lubi Salme
9.Merila Viktor
10.Moor Ella
11.Muru Juta
12.Mägi Vaike
13.Nilson Edgar
14.Põdra Harri
15.Rõuk Uno
16.Sander Heino
17.Sermat Ülo
18.Viilip Elma
19.Vilu Marja

3.lend 1951
Klassijuh.:
Helgi Karolin

1.Kont Vello
2.Käär Aino
3.Labidas Elli
4.Liiva Salme
5.Lillemaa Valve
6.Meos Andrei
7.Mikk Vilma
8.Ottas Maret
9.Rass Evald
10.Reiner Este
11.Sassian Milvi
12.Siimu Sese
13.Silm Ellen
14.Sova Endel
15.Sääsk Aita
16.Tamminen Lea
17.Tekko Meeri
18.Tääker Helle
19.Vattik Asta
20.Viies Edgar
21.Võitla Laine

2.lend 1950
Klassijuh.:
Aleksandra Taader

1.Ander Ants
2.Bakoff Asta
3.Bodanov Johannes
4.Hollat Evald
5.Johanson Tõnis
6.Jürgen Amanda
7.Jürimäe Virve
8.Kaljuste Jaan
9.Kalmus Benno
10.Kivi Maie
11.Kõpp Aino
12.Käär Salme
13.Köst Karin
14.Lainela Benita
15.Leinsoo Endel
16.Lilliorg Vaike
17.Lenk Harry
18.Milk Eevi
19.Mägi Asta
20.Nõmmik Joosep
21.Saar Heino
22.Saks Ludmilla
23.Sisas Leili
24.Sääsk Veike
25.Tomson Hans
26.Veldi Ants
27.Vendla Jaan
28.Viilip Leida

1.lend 1949
Klassijuh.:
Aleksandra Taader

1.Aasav Joel
2.Annilo Jaan
3.Hansen Jüri
4.Heinaste Linda
5.Hendre Jaan
6.Jaakson Helgi
7.Johanson Hilja
8.Jürgen Raimond
9.Jürgenstein Jaan
10.Jürman Evi
11.Kaldur Ilse
12.Kees Heino
13.Kippel Asta
14.Kruus Raimond
15.Kuum Ilme
16.Labidas Viktor
17.Lehtpuu Evi
18.Lepajõe Villem
19.Männik Aino
20.Parbo Johannes
21.Saks Aino
22.Tekko Havald
23.Tiks Jaan
24.Tääker Väino
25.Tõnisso Ants
26.Valma Ardi
27.Vare Kalju
28.Vainleht Selma